Page 210 of 210 FirstFirst ... 110160200201202203204205206207208209210
Results 2,091 to 2,097 of 2097

Thread: Spotify Statistics

  1. #2091

    Default

    9 tracks now above 3 million. 5 of them non-singles. DFD also getting close. Amazing. It's such an improvement to Golden. They really deserve a gold star for building up her streaming over the past 3 years

  2. #2092
    Regular 9481's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    4,198

    Default

    DISCO - DAY 165 / APR 20th
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Magic (single) - 4.324,138 (+8,994)
    Real Groove (Studio 2054) - 9.819,270 (+41,798)
    Real Groove (Studio 2054 Initial Talk Remix) - 2.680,899 (+18,863)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Magic - 13.300,302 (+43,442)
    Miss A Thing - 5.493,497 (+12,526)
    Real Groove - 9.252,977 (+27,766)
    Monday Blues - 3.124,861 (+5,029)
    Supernova - 3.548,065 (+6,642)
    Say Something - 18.175,056 (+31,412)
    Last Chance - 3.006,409 (+5,136)
    I Love It - 5.316,000 (+8,919)
    Where Does The DJ Go? - 3.105,703 (+6,053)
    Dance Floor Darling - 2.862,947 (+5,753)
    Unstoppable - 2.038,024 (+2,953)
    Celebrate You - 2.210,076 (+3,671)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Till You Love Somebody - 1.880,434 (+2,981)
    Fine Wine - 1.854,082 (+3,000)
    Hey Lonely - 1.721,514 (+2,707)
    Spotlight - 1.588,258 1.585,805 (+2,453)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    DAY 165 : 170,443
    Day-To-Day : +5,730
    7-Day : -2,083
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Week 1 : 12,195,052
    Week 2 : 7.491,880
    Week 3 : 4.943,382
    Week 4 : 3.929,170
    Week 5 : 3.343,824
    Week 6 : 2.869,563
    Week 7 : 2.779,442
    Week 8 : 2.567,842
    Week 9 : 2.520,997
    Week 10 : 2.306,909
    Week 11 : 2.147,680
    Week 12 : 2.000,037
    Week 13 : 1.885,184
    Week 14 : 1.818,075
    Week 15 : 1.695,162
    Week 16 : 1.658,693
    Week 17 : 1.581,425
    Week 18 : 1.599,459
    Week 19 : 1.485,395
    Week 20 : 1.414,602
    Week 21 : 1.385,669
    Week 22 : 1.280,539
    Week 23 : 1.226,169
    Week 24 *: 875,364
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    TOTAL ALBUM STREAMS : 78.505,955
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Monthly listeners : 6.942,524 (+2,390)
    Peak listeners : 22.757,020 (#125)
    Followers : 1.257,563 (+569)

  3. #2093

    Default

    The album version of RG has pushed ahead of the IT remix in her top ten

    The Loco-Motion has also pushed ahead of Say Something as well. I'm interested to see how her top ten is going to continue to shift over the next while. I think the IT remix will drop out soon, Say Something will push ahead of RG but both will be pushed down by older tracks. Some other older and playlisted songs must be just outside of her top ten. So we can expect a return of another old song soon enough (possibly more). Hopefully SS and RG hold on though. Looks like Magic will also push ahead of the S2054 remix of RG eventually. I guess DFD also might make an appearance once it's officially made a single

  4. #2094
    Regular dimitriy08's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Belarus
    Posts
    207

    Default

    Kylie Minogue Spotify Statistics (April 2021) (Remixes separate)

    1. Can’t Get You Out Of My Head 206291439
    2. Santa Baby 132051684
    3. Higher 45396817
    4. Where The Wild Roses Grow 37917396
    5. In Your Eyes 33928379
    6. Get Outta My Way 32784430
    7. Dancing 30674520
    8. Love At First Sight 29937983
    9. All The Lovers 29064446
    10. Spinning Around 27452549

    11. The Loco-Motion 22399572
    12. At Christmas 19154264
    13. Say Something 18143644
    14. Into The Blue 15583716
    15. In My Arms 14900016
    16. Beautiful 14286592
    17. On A Night Like This 13942771
    18. Really Don't Like U 13434476
    19. The Other Boys 13377105
    20. Magic 13256860

    21. Timebomb 13076468
    22. Wow 11150509
    23. Slow 11144866
    24. Come Into My World 10676479
    25. I Should Be So Lucky 10653036
    26. Right Here, Right Now (with Giorgio Moroder) 10410915
    27. Kids 10241742
    28. Real Groove (Studio 2054 Remix) 9777472
    29. I Believe In You 9547165
    30. Stop Me From Falling 9397866

    31. Christmas Wrapping 9383531
    32. Better The Devil You Know 9371083
    33. Real Groove 9225211
    34. Santa Claus Is Coming To Town 8942603
    35. Chocolate 8768634
    36. Stop Me From Falling (feat. Gente De Zona) 8263702
    37. Especially For You 8210773
    38. Only You 8059272
    39. Every Day's Like Christmas 7411326
    40. Red Blooded Woman 7167340

    41. I Was Gonna Cancel 6709939
    42. The Loco-Motion (TARS) 6060600
    43. It's The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year 6026395
    44. The One 5834963
    45. Miss A Thing 5480971
    46. Your Disco Needs You 5473282
    47. 2 Hearts 5447365
    48. Devotion 5357553
    49. I Love It 5307081
    50. Winter Wonderland 5048890

    51. What You Waiting For 4758873
    52. Stop Me From Falling (Joe Stone Remix) 4614929
    53. Christmas Isn't Christmas 'Til You Get Here 4612237
    54. Hand On Your Heart 4421693
    55. Magic (Single Version) 4315144
    56. Sexercize 4032341
    57. Raining Glitter 3996571
    58. Golden 3993695
    59. Can't Get Blue Monday Out Of My Head 3781859
    60. Fever 3700034

    61. New York City 3595046
    62. Supernova 3541423
    63. Confide In Me (Radio Mix) 3460854
    64. Did It Again 3138670
    65. Monday Blues 3119832
    66. A Lifetime To Repair 3100360
    67. Where Does The DJ Go? 3099650
    68. Music's Too Sad Without You 3090253
    69. Sexy Love 3088132
    70. All The Lovers (BBC Live Lounge) 3027344

    71. Last Chance 3001273
    72. Dance Floor Darling 2857194
    73. Put Your Hands Up (If You Feel Love) 2761575
    74. Step Back In Time 2751030
    75. White December 2657653
    76. Million Miles 2645210
    77. Limpio 2598309
    78. Aphrodite 2582625
    79. Sincerely Yours 2552160
    80. Better Than Today 2513325

    81. Never Too Late (TARS) 2420208
    82. Like A Drug 2276643
    83. Shelby '68 2267383
    84. Celebrate You 2206405
    85. Confide In Me (Master Mix) 2196100
    86. Unstoppable 2035071
    87. Les Sex 2012548
    88. I'm Gonna Be Warm This Winter 1980690
    89. What Do I Have To Do? 1969378
    90. Celebration 1964502

    91. Closer 1963854
    92. Till You Love Somebody 1877453
    93. Fine Wine 1851082
    94. Monkey Man 1839255
    95. Please Stay 1829660
    96. More More More 1813477
    97. Crave You - Reprise 1758139
    98. Cupid Boy 1754320
    99. Feels So Good 1746018
    100. Never Too Late 1723547

    101. Hey Lonely 1718807
    102. Kiss Me Once 1699705
    103. One Last Kiss 1603696
    104. Every Little Part Of Me 1587199
    105. If I Can't Have You 1586742
    106. Spotlight 1585805
    107. On oublie le reste 1569101
    108. Everything Is Beautiful 1552453
    109. Live A Little 1551447
    110. Illusion 1543135

    111. Radio On 1533862
    112. Limpido 1520962
    113. Can’t Beat The Feeling 1484538
    114. Tears On My Pillow 1480034
    115. Speakerphone 1463862
    116. Music's Too Sad Without You (Edit) 1461676
    117. Rollin' 1455996
    118. Where The Wild Roses Grow (TARS) 1445128
    119. Let It Snow 1439192
    120. Lost Without You 1423457

    121. Got To Be Certain 1409727
    122. If You Don't Love Me (Acoustic Version) 1401703
    123. Fine 1348791
    124. Flower (TARS) 1325070
    125. Fragile 1309480
    126. Crystallize 1303729
    127. Can’t Get You Out Of My Head (TARS) 1293042
    128. Come Into My World (TARS) 1282572
    129. Give Me Just A Little More Time 1267359
    130. All The Lovers (TARS) 1261842
    131. Breathe (Radio Edit) 1251571
    132. All I See 1250386
    133. Too Much 1249632
    134. Chiggy Wiggy 1207012
    135. Shocked (DNA 7" Mix) 1193965
    136. If Only 1192980
    137. Je ne sais pas pourquoi 1189475
    138. Music's Too Sad Without You (Live From Venice) 1188176
    139. Looking For An Angel 1185934
    140. I Believe In You (TARS) 1174466

    141. Love 1169155
    142. Dancefloor 1154134
    143. This Wheel's On Fire 1134801
    144. Wonderful Christmastime 1129620
    145. Put Yourself In My Place (Acoustic Version) 1114148
    146. Some Kind Of Bliss (Radio Edit) 1092283
    147. Wouldn’t Change A Thing 1077863
    148. Put Yourself In My Place (Radio Mix) 1070337
    149. A Lifetime To Repair (Edit) 1061440
    150. On A Night Like This (TARS) 1034878

    151. Put Yourself In My Place 1021402
    152. Low Blow 1019412
    153. Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas 1011963
    154. Oh Santa 1010951
    155. Confide In Me (TARS) 1009252
    156. Better The Devil You Know (TARS) 1006688
    157. Love Affair 989330
    158. 100 Degrees 973137
    159. 2000 Miles 960559
    160. Give It To Me 959678

    161. Burning Up 946563
    162. Turn It Into Love 910140
    163. Chocolate (Radio Edit) 903389
    164. Slow (TARS) 877773
    165. Stay Another Day 874236
    166. Come Into My World (Fischerspooner Remix) 854350
    167. Your Love 842649
    168. Mr. President 825498
    169. Sleeping With The Enemy 802579
    170. Hand On Your Heart (TARS) 800899

    171. Light Years 764687
    172. I Should Be So Lucky (TARS) 750664
    173. Off With His Shirt 742475
    174. Finer Feelings (TARS) 735357
    175. Some Kind Of Bliss 702994
    176. Giving You Up 699644
    177. Your Disco Needs You (Casino Radio Mix) 694639
    178. Love At First Sight (TARS) 687321
    179. Sensitized 668161
    180. Cowboy Style 651534

    181. Black And White 636635
    182. Nu-Di-Ty 595966
    183. Still Standing 567442
    184. Breathe 561796
    185. No More Rain 549439
    186. Heart Beat Rock 543694
    187. Secret (Take You Home) 531124
    188. Stars 523185
    189. Promises 484314
    190. Everybody's Free (To Feel Good) 483158

    191. Obsession 476708
    192. Skirt 451974
    193. Sweet Music 445130
    194. Butterfly 402803
    195. Loving Days 397183
    196. What Kind Of Fool (Heard All That Before) 385232
    197. Cried Out Christmas 379600
    198. So Now Goodbye 378418
    199. Disco Down 378228
    200. I Wish It Could Be Christmas Everyday 378080

    201. Your Body 368895
    202. I Feel For You 367789
    203. It's No Secret 345178
    204. Cosmic 345041
    205. In Denial 335924
    206. 100 Degrees (Still Disco To Me) 309803
    207. After Dark 307065
    208. Whenever You Feel Like It 288271
    209. Koocachoo 285109
    210. Someday 278371

    211. Too Far 274165
    212. If You Were With Me Now 261751
    213. Loveboat 261570
    214. I'll Still Be Loving You 250429
    215. Cherry Bomb 249657
    216. Look My Way 226027
    217. Shocked 224453
    218. Say Hey 222460
    219. Word Is Out 220549
    220. Under The Influence Of Love 218936

    221. Surrender 218580
    222. Dreams 205826
    223. Falling 202582
    224. I Miss You 196633
    225. Love At First Sight 193992
    226. Bittersweet Goodbye 189837
    227. I’m Over Dreaming (Over You) 189591
    228. Limbo 188798
    229. Still Feels Like The First Time 188026
    230. Absolutely Anything And Anything At All 185202

    231. I’m So High 182262
    232. Tightrope 179970
    233. Where Is The Feeling? 178579
    234. I Don’t Need Anyone 173317
    235. Drunk 172999
    236. Nothing To Lose 170308
    237. Password 167363
    238. Enjoy Yourself 167121
    239. Jump 162806
    240. If I Was Your Lover 158836

    241. Dangerous Game 151673
    242. Automatic Love 149331
    243. Through The Years 130032
    244. Finer Feelings 129055
    245. Always Find The Time 125092
    246. Secrets 123927
    247. Where Has The Love Gone? 121392
    248. Time Will Pass You By 116136
    249. Things Can Only Get Better 115941
    250. BPM 99676

    251. Tell Tale Signs 99334
    252. Heaven And Earth 99268
    253. Rhythm Of Love 96144
    254. One Boy Girl 93398
    255. Love Takes Over Me 91490
    256. My Secret Heart 89994
    257. Made Of Glass 86283
    258. Right Here, Right Now 82616
    259. Tears 81098
    260. The World Still Turns 79577

    261. Too Much Of A Good Thing 79176
    262. Silence 77433
    263. Take Me With You 76635
    264. I Guess I Like It Like This 74911
    265. Whistle 72457
    266. GBI 70326
    267. Nothing Can Stop Us 67831
    268. Count The Days 67588
    269. This Girl 59632
    270. Let’s Get To It 59138

    271. Do It Again 55563
    272. Where In The World? 55328
    273. Baby 55128
    274. King Or Queen 51039
    275. Paper Dolls 50194
    276. Carried Away 49979
    277. Almost A Lover 47865
    278. Live And Learn 46732
    279. Gotta Move On 45736
    280. Soul On Fire 45673

    281. I Don't Know What It Is 45606
    282. Good Like That 43317
    283. Made In Heaven 42248
    284. All I Wanna Do Is Make You Mine 40341
    285. Difficult By Design 39927
    286. No World Without You 38213
    287. Stay This Way 37716
    288. City Games 30442
    289. Cover Me With Kisses 19694
    290. Kylie's Smiley Mix 13890

    291. Say The Word - I'll Be There 13420
    292. Just Wanna Love You 13320
    293. We Know The Meaning Of Love 13225
    294. I Am The One For You 12925
    295. Closer (Edit) 10473
    296. Getting Closer 9404
    297. Glad To Be Alive 7385
    298. Do You Dare? (NRG Edit) 7350

  5. #2095
    Regular dimitriy08's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Belarus
    Posts
    207

    Default

    Kylie Minogue Albums Spotify Statistics (April 2021)

    1. Fever - 292549625
    2. Kylie Christmas (Snow Queen Edition) - 213969041
    3. Aphrodite - 80440267
    4. Golden - 78680734
    5. Disco - 78307762
    6. Light Years - 62001854
    7. Kiss Me Once - 55974049
    8. X - 45549230
    9. Kylie - 37774209
    10. Body Language - 30935966
    11. The Abbey Road Sessions - 23165760
    12. Rhythm Of Love - 15017611
    13. Enjoy Yourself - 9518753
    14. Impossible Princess - 6585397
    15. Kylie Minogue - 4514611
    16. Letís Get To It - 2259500

  6. #2096

    Default

    Thanks so much for these! Kiss me once has done really pretty well on streaming! I wonder if it's still getting decent streams and so edging ever closer to it's Gold status in the UK.. it was on 92k recently i think?!

  7. #2097
    Regular 9481's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    4,198

    Default

    DISCO - DAY 166 / APR 21th
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Magic (single) - 4.333,067 (+8,929)
    Real Groove (Studio 2054) - 9.860,725 (+41,455)
    Real Groove (Studio 2054 Initial Talk Remix) - 2.699,584 (+18,685)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Magic - 13.344,777 (+44,475)
    Miss A Thing - 5.506,319 (+12,822)
    Real Groove - 9.281,782 (+28,805)
    Monday Blues - 3.129,863 (+5,002)
    Supernova - 3.554,602 (+6,537)
    Say Something - 18.205,738 (+30,682)
    Last Chance - 3.011,537 (+5,128)
    I Love It - 5.325,101 (+9,101)
    Where Does The DJ Go? - 3.112,195 (+6,492)
    Dance Floor Darling - 2.868,663 (+5,716)
    Unstoppable - 2.041,100 (+3,076)
    Celebrate You - 2.214,010 (+3,934)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Till You Love Somebody - 1.883,595 (+3,161)
    Fine Wine - 1.857,225 (+3,143)
    Hey Lonely - 1.724,324 (+2,810)
    Spotlight - 1.590,855 (+2,597)
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    DAY 166 : 173,481
    Day-To-Day : +3,038
    7-Day : -586
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Week 1 : 12,195,052
    Week 2 : 7.491,880
    Week 3 : 4.943,382
    Week 4 : 3.929,170
    Week 5 : 3.343,824
    Week 6 : 2.869,563
    Week 7 : 2.779,442
    Week 8 : 2.567,842
    Week 9 : 2.520,997
    Week 10 : 2.306,909
    Week 11 : 2.147,680
    Week 12 : 2.000,037
    Week 13 : 1.885,184
    Week 14 : 1.818,075
    Week 15 : 1.695,162
    Week 16 : 1.658,693
    Week 17 : 1.581,425
    Week 18 : 1.599,459
    Week 19 : 1.485,395
    Week 20 : 1.414,602
    Week 21 : 1.385,669
    Week 22 : 1.280,539
    Week 23 : 1.226,169
    Week 24 *: 1.048,845
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    TOTAL ALBUM STREAMS : 78.679,436
    - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
    Monthly listeners : 6.942,398 (-126)
    Peak listeners : 22.757,020 (#125)
    Followers : 1.258,121 (+558)

    So far, streams are 1k ahead of last week, so I really encourage you guys to extra stream DISCO tonight to have a slight increase :-) would be very nice.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •